Previous SS List  


Stage 10 - Neidhausen - Wilwerwiltz Results
Pos No Drivers - Vehicule Time Diff
1 1 GRIEBEL / BLOM
VW Polo GTI R5 (R5 RC2)
06:36.4
2 4 FOXIUS / AREND
Skoda Fabia R5 (R5 RC2)
06:49.5 00:13.1
3 2 GENGLER / KR‹GER-GENGLER
Subaru S14 WRC (WRC RC1)
06:54.3 00:17.9
4 8 JACOBY / MERSCH
Skoda Fabia R5 (R5 RC2)
06:58.4 00:22.0
5 9 MOREE / MEIJS
CitroŽn DS3 R5 (R5 RC2)
06:59.6 00:23.2
6 6 PATERNOT / BAUR
Ford Fiesta R5 (R5 RC2)
06:59.8 00:23.4
7 16 MUNSTER / HANSEN
Opel Adam R2 (R2 RC4)
07:03.7 00:27.3
8 11 KELLEN / HOFFMANN
Ford Escort MK II (E1 E1C)
07:03.8 00:27.4
9 7 BERLANDY / SCHMITT
Opel Kadett-C-GTE (E1 E1b)
07:10.5 00:34.1
10 10 BLISS / GRUNDMANN
Mitsubishi Evo VI (E1 E1d)
07:13.8 00:37.4
11 20 SCHWEDT / WICHURA
Peugeot 208 R2 (R2 RC4)
07:22.8 00:46.4
12 14 GEIST / KEES
Opel Manta 400 (VH VHc)
07:24.9 00:48.5
13 22 SCHAUS / LOTH
Opel Adam (A RC4)
07:27.0 00:50.6
14 15 FANK / FOXIUS
Mitsubishi Evo VI (E1 E1d)
07:31.2 00:54.8
15 25 GROPP / KORB
CitroŽn DS3 R3T Max (R3 RC3)
07:33.1 00:56.7
16 19 WEIMERSKIRCH / ZOENEN
Mitsubishi Evo VIII (E1 E1d)
07:35.7 00:59.3
17 12 BECKMANN / BECKMANN
Mitsubishi Evo VIII (E1 E1d)
07:36.2 00:59.8
18 33 FELTES / SCH÷PGES
Ford Escort (E1 E1b)
07:38.8 01:02.4
19 37 BRIOL / LOMMERS
Renault Clio (A RC3)
07:42.6 01:06.2
20 45 ECKER / KORZ
Honda Civic Type R (E1 E1b)
07:42.7 01:06.3
21 24 SMAL / TIERNES
Opel Corsa D (E1 E1b)
07:47.8 01:11.4
22 27 DORTU / LEMAIRE
Renault Clio R3 (R3 RC3)
07:50.7 01:14.3
23 31 ROOS / ARNSMANN
BMW E36 M3 (E1 E1c)
07:51.5 01:15.1
24 41 FLEISCHMANN / DECKER
Honda Civic Type R (E1 E1b)
07:54.0 01:17.6
25 29 LOMBAERTS / BRION
Opel Adam R2 (R2 RC4)
07:55.1 01:18.7
26 47 KONRATH / STENGL
Opel Kadett GSI (E1 E1b)
07:55.2 01:18.8
27 26 RUPP / MONIX
Mitsubishi Evo (E1 E1d)
07:56.4 01:20.0
28 42 LEIBBRANDT / HORNUNG
Mitsubishi Evo X (NR4 RC2)
08:00.4 01:24.0
29 39 HICKETHIER / FRIES
Peugeot 208 R2 (R2 RC4)
08:00.9 01:24.5
30 63 SCHLOESSER / DUTON
Ford Escort MK II RS2000 (E1 E1b)
08:01.0 01:24.6
31 65 MUNSTER / PODGORNY
Opel Adam Cup (E1 E1a)
08:03.4 01:27.0
32 71 DELVIGNE / MINGUET
Nissan Micra (E1 E1a)
08:03.5 01:27.1
33 49 HEISER / NEUBRECH
Opel Astra F (E1 E1b)
08:08.9 01:32.5
34 58 VERBEKE / WALTZING
Renault Clio RS (E1 E1b)
08:09.8 01:33.4
35 66 KATTENBACH / LUTHER
Opel Adam Cup (E1 E1a)
08:09.8 01:33.4
36 55 LUCIUS / WUNSCH
Opel Ascona B (E1 E1c)
08:13.3 01:36.9
37 51 EHLHARDT / MICHEL
Opel Astra OPC (A RC3)
08:13.6 01:37.2
38 64 FAGNANT / LEMASSON
Renault Clio (E1 E1b)
08:15.2 01:38.8
39 52 STOLL / REIDENBACH
BMW 318ti (E1 E1b)
08:24.9 01:48.5
40 28 HUDELMAIER / SANTOS
CitroŽn DS3 R3 Max (R3 RC3)
08:29.0 01:52.6
41 60 LUCIUS / BAUER
Opel Kadett C GTE (E1 E1b)
08:33.8 01:57.4
42 62 WICKE / KAFKA
BMW 323 TI (E1 E1c)
08:36.4 02:00.0
43 70 COLLEZ / ROSSEEUW
Opel Corsa GSI (E1 E1a)
08:41.7 02:05.3
44 38 SELMIKEIT / LENNARTZ
Honda Civic Type R (E1 E1b)
08:45.8 02:09.4
45 56 ERNST / ERNST
Renault Clio 16V (E1 E1b)
08:55.4 02:19.0